Pinselejr 2022 - GRUPPER

Gruppe 1

Hans Olesen
Marianne Olesen
Lillian Sørensen
John Sørensen
Karen Margrethe Mikkelsen
John Holst
Marita Jensen
Samuel Bjerregaard
Thala
Kurt Svendsen
Anne Marie Svendsen
Marianne Lykke Jensen
Emilia Jensen

Gruppe 2

Ole Kauczki
Lone Kauczki
Kent Jakobsen
Lin Nielsen
Christian Carlsen
Anja Saaby Ladegaard
Mette Holst
Michelle Rasmussen
Knud Brandt
Thomas Corneliussen
Claire Løfquist
Knud Løfquist
Christina Hviid

Gruppe 3

Bjørn Protopapas
Helena Protopapas
Lasse Meyer
Malene Carlsen
Daniel Reinholdt Andreasen
Lea Dyhrberg Madsen
Helle Langdahl
Claus Langdahl
Henrik Steuer Carlsen
Bjarne Jensen
Anemette Jensen
Anne-Marie Fink
Villy Fink
Tyron Ivins

Gruppe 4

Jens Erik Ovesen
Jane Ovesen
Per Holst Frederiksen
Rebekka Reinholdt Andreasen
Kristi Rasmussen
Kasper Dyhrberg Madsen
Camilla Bøgh Nielsen
Gabriella Meyer
Christine Steuer Carlsen
Samuel Carbac
Benjamin Løfquist
Lucy Ivins
Preben Kousholt (lør+søn)

Gruppe 5

Allan Bjerregaard
Else Bjerregaard
Sunlin Askildsen
Runar Askildsen
Heidi Nedergaard
Helle Jakobsen
Kalle Jakobsen
Hanne Ottesen
Oliver Forsingdal
Adria Florea
Anette Iversen
Paul Otto Iversen
Mette
Jakob Bruhn
Lotte Høgh Pedersen

Gruppe 6

Morten Olesen
Tifany Olesen
Mathilde Laugesen
Henning Laursen
Jesper Marcussen
Torsten Conrad
Charlotte Conrad
Benny Johnsen
Anne Marie Johnsen
Mark Stewart
Inge-Lise Stewart
Anna (H-16)
Stina Bundgaard
Flemming Bundgaard
Birthe Christensen

Gruppe 7

Marianne Petersen
Poul Martin Petersen
Camilla Tinggard
Annika Sørensen
Mike Stewart
Stine Poulsen
Oskar Poulsen
Kirstine Ipsen
Henrik Ipsen
Ida Yde (kun lørdag)
Tobias Harbo
Karin Dissing Jensen
Jørgen Husum Jensen
Peter Christensen
Jakob Kiel (kun lørdag)
Maria Kiel (kun lørdag)

Gruppe 8

Palle Bach Petersen
Mirjam Bach Petersen
Brian H. Vestergaard
Charlotte Christensen
Jonas Yde
Asger Johnsen
Carina Tolo
Christian Bach Petersen
Rebekka Brocelius Jacobsen
Jonathan Kærlet
Jane
Kenneth
Inger Wimmelmann
Maria Holm Stewart

Gruppe 9

Benjamin Harbo
Lene Harbo
Brian Mikkelsen
Kjersti Dirksen
Tobias Groen
Sune Bach Pedersen
Birgitta Bach Pedersen
Troels Bøgh Nielsen
Jakob Saaby Ladegaard
Michael Laugesen
Anni Laursen

Gruppe 10

Andreas Forsingdal
Birgitte Forsingdal
Anna Houkær H. Jensen
Charlotte Mikkelsen
Jenny Weber Jørgensen
Brian Christiansen (kun Søndag)
Ghita Frederiksen
Amanda Christiansen
Simon Sørensen
Peter Lundager
Thomas H. H. Jensen
Emilie Forsingdal
Rebecka Christiansen

Gruppe 11

John Henrik Fryd
Sigrun Fryd
Christoffer Boech
Joan Vestergaard
Rakel Pedersen
Mathias Pedersen
Marika Skipanas
Ane Reinhold Nielsen
Ebbe Reinhold Nielsen
John Bach Pedersen
Phim Bach Pedersen

Gruppe 12

Leif Carlsen
Dorte Carlsen
Simon Pedersen
Hannah Lundager Urban
Emily Sørensen
Meyien Jao (kun Søndag)
Sharon Wolstencroft
Silas Kauczki
Silvia Kauczki
Orla Jørgensen
Markus Christiansen

Gruppe 13

Julie Fryd
Joachim Kirk
Michael Rostved
Henriette Rostved
Brian Knudsen
Thala Knudsen
Cecilie Agerholm Pedersen
Henriette Andreasen
Svend Askildsen
Silas Urban
Sophie Rostved
Nikolaj Rostved